Sede Central Madrid (España)
DELEGADOS INTERNACIONALES
POLÍTICAS DE NOMBRAMIENTO
NORMA DE CUMPLIMIENTO
Argelia
Brikh Mohamed
2 Dan KAISENDO
Bosnia i Herzegovina
Uroš Džigerovi
3 Dan KAISENDO
3 Dan Karate Shotokan
3 Dan Karate Shotokan
Bulgaria
Valeri Hristov Vasilev
4 Dan KAISENDO
6 Dan Aikido
6 Dan Aikido
Estados Unidos de América
Héctor Gastón Fuentes - Florida
5 Dan KAISENDO
Ramin Batebi - California
3 Dan KAISENDO
Chile
Miguel Angel Troncoso Poblete
6 Dan KAISENDO
6 Dan Ju Jutsu
6 Dan Ju Jutsu
China
Xinwei Gao
5 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan Karate
4 Dan Karate
Cuba
Luis Cabeiro Caballero
9 Dan KAISENDO
9 Dan Karate Jutsu
9 Dan Karate Jutsu
Egipto
Ahmad Taha
7 Dan KAISEN-DO
6 Dan Karate
6 Dan Karate
Francia
Liviu Claudiu Danila
7 Dan KAISENDO
3 Dan Karate Shotokan
3 Dan Karate Shotokan
Ghana
Francis Okyere
3 Dan KAISENDO
Grecia
India
Bodh Narayan Yadav
9 Dan Karate Kyokushinkai
Indonesia
Firdaus Saiful Alam
5 Dan KAISENDO
6 Dan Karate
6 Dan Karate
Irán
Pooriya Hamidniya
5 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan Karate
4 Dan Karate
Italia
Japón
Tatsuhiko Hattori Itoh
8 Dan KAISENDO
8 Dan Karate
8 Dan Karate
Jordania
Motaz Rasheed
3 Dan KAISEN-DO
Kenia
James Abuor Ware
6 Dan KAISENDO
Kuwait
Valid Zaman
3 Dan KAISENDO
3 Dan Taekwondo WTF
3 Dan Taekwondo WTF
Madagascar
Manankasina Njiva Ratahirintsoa
5 Dan KAISEN-DO
5 Dan Kenpo Karate
5 Dan Kenpo Karate
Marruecos
Méjico
Jose Ricardo Morales Hernandez
6 Dan KAISENDO
Melilla
Antonio Lomeña Colomera
6 Dan JUDO
4 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan KAISENDO
Nepal
Bijaya Kumar Basnet
3 Dan KAISENDO
Omán
Abid Adallah M. Al Salehi
1 Dan KAISENDO
1 Dan Kick Boxing
1 Dan Kick Boxing
Pakistan
Shahid Iqbal
3 Dan KAISENDO
5 Dan Kempo Karate
5 Dan Kempo Karate
Puerto Rico
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez González
4 Dan KAISENDO
5 Dan Karate Shorin Ryu
5 Dan Karate Shorin Ryu
R. Dominicana
Miguel Taveras
1 Dan KAISENDO
Ruanda
Musoni Narcisse
3 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan Karate JKF
4 Dan Karate JKF
Rumanía
Costica Ursac
6 Dan KAISENDO
5 Dan Karate
5 Dan Karate
Rusia
Gem Maxim Romanovich
3 Dan KAISEN-DO
4 Dan Karate
4 Dan Karate
Serbia
Ljubisa Golubovic
6 Dan KAISEN-DO
5 Dan Real Aikido
5 Dan Real Aikido
Sudáfrica
Johan du Plessis
5 Dan KAISENDO
6 Dan Ninjitsu
6 Dan Ninjitsu
Sri-Lanka
S.H.M. Fausdeen
5 Dan Kaisendo
5 Dan Karate Goju Ryu
5 Dan Karate Goju Ryu
Suecia
Asghar Keshwardoost
8 Dan KAISENDO
9 Dan Karate
9 Dan Karate
Tanzania
Stanley Mwadime Makonya
1 Dan KAISENDO
2 Dan Taekwondo
2 Dan Taekwondo
Túnez
Fathi Ben Ali Riahi
7 Dan KAISENDO
6 Dan Karate
6 Dan Karate
Turquía
Salman Arslan
6 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan Kempo Karate
4 Dan Kempo Karate
Ucrania
Iurii Radchenko
6 Dan KAISENDO
9 Dan Judo Kodokan
9 Dan Judo Kodokan
Venezuela
Alfredo Albornoz Alvarez
3 Dan KAISENDO
4 Dan Jiu Jitsu
4 Dan Jiu Jitsu